Free company profile — no paywall, no login
O2 Mega Sàrl
Messein, Franța
O2 Mega Sàrl, Messein, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 794304550 · Forma companiei: Sàrl · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
3.287.105 €
Corporate purpose
Hausabgabe von Gasen für medizinische Zwecke und insbesondere medizinischem Sauerstoff, Vermietung von medizinischen Geräten
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2018 | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1.000,00 € | 1.000,00 € | 1.000,00 € | 1.000,00 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 933.206 € | 864.174 € | 1.266.942 € | 1.337.279 € |
| Gewinn | −1.210,00 € | 164.503 € | 154.577 € | 71.386 € |
| Umsatz | 2.333.630 € | 2.769.214 € | 2.950.669 € | 3.287.105 € |
| Umsatzrendite | −0,1 % | 5,9 % | 5,2 % | 2,2 % |
| Eigenkapital | −1.872.475 € | −1.708.972 € | −1.555.395 € | −1.485.008 € |
| EK-Quote | −200,6 % | −197,8 % | −122,8 % | −111 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 35e | 35e | 35e | 35e |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 66.675 €e | 79.120 €e | 84.305 €e | 93.917 €e |
| Steuern | 33.244 € | 34.395 € | 43.451 € | 35.522 € |
| Forderungen | 749.473 € | 698.511 € | 1.066.983 € | 1.116.604 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 2.805.680 € | 2.573.146 € | 2.822.337 € | 2.822.288 € |
| Materialaufwand | 1.432.781 € | 1.567.881 € | 1.632.527 € | 1.828.862 € |
| Personalaufwand | 883.412 € | 949.972 € | 1.030.603 € | 1.293.840 € |
| Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter | 25.240 €e | 27.142 €e | 29.446 €e | 36.967 €e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 18,7 % | 12,4 % | 12,1 % |
| Steuer-Quote | — | 20,9 % | 28,1 % | 49,8 % |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −6 % | −34,1 % |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte | 1.600 | — | — | — |
| Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge | 19.832 | 14.305 | 21.483 | 26.274 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 71.460 | 78.036 | 62.591 | 113.473 |
| Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte | 27.200 | 27.200 | 27.200 | 27.387 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | 120.092 | 119.541 | 126.124 | 171.135 |
| Roh-, Hilfs- und Betriebsstoffe | 58.688 | 42.377 | 30.282 | 33.065 |
| Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen | 4.953 | 3.574 | — | — |
| Clients und angehängte Konten | 440.235 | 348.932 | 513.011 | 612.691 |
| Übrige Forderungen | 309.238 | 349.579 | 553.972 | 503.913 |
| INSGESAMT (II) | 813.114 | 744.633 | 1.140.818 | 1.166.144 |
| GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V) | 933.206 | 864.174 | 1.266.942 | 1.337.279 |
| Soziales oder individuelles Kapital | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
| Erneute Verschiebung | -1.878.001 | -1.879.211 | -1.714.708 | -1.560.131 |
| GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust) | -1.210 | 164.503 | 154.577 | 71.386 |
| Investitionszuschüsse | 5.736 | 4.736 | 3.736 | 2.736 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | -1.872.475 | -1.708.972 | -1.555.395 | -1.485.008 |
| Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3) | 2.737 | 4.924 | 22.161 | 23.516 |
| Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4) | 777.571 | 419.018 | — | — |
| Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten | 1.819.270 | 1.931.934 | 2.524.397 | 2.522.381 |
| Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden | 196.477 | 185.267 | 245.992 | 256.486 |
| Übrige Verbindlichkeiten | 9.625 | 32.004 | 23.788 | 19.903 |
| INSGESAMT (IV) | 2.805.680 | 2.573.146 | 2.822.337 | 2.822.288 |
| GESAMTSUMME (I bis V) | 933.206 | 864.174 | 1.266.942 | 1.337.279 |
| Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr | 2.805.680 | 2.573.146 | 2.822.337 | 2.822.288 |
| Davon kurzfristige Bankkredite sowie Guthaben von Banken und CCP. | 2.737 | 4.924 | 22.161 | 23.516 |
| Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen | — | 171 | 14.064 | 16.475 |
| Darlehen | — | — | — | 4.000 |
Network
History
GF Armand Paul Pastorel
28.11.2016 Geschäftsführer Armand Paul Pastorel
GF Marc B. Vanrenterghem
28.11.2016 Geschäftsführer Marc Bernard Vanrenterghem
Kapital: 1.000,00 €
30.07.2013 Kapital: 1.000,00 €
Eintragung
01.07.2013 Eintragung
Sitz: Messein, Frankreich
01.07.2013 Sitz: Messein, Frankreich
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of O2 Mega Sàrl? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same postal code (148)
54850 Messein
- AER'eau Hygiene Services Sàrl
4 rue Claude Erignac, 54850 Messein · 509880480
- AF Tilinhoito Oy
Mikonharjuntie 6, 54850 Kuukanniemi · 3576825-5 · liquidation
- AJ Developpement Sàrl
14 rue Claude Erignac, 54850 Messein · 821718806
- Ajkids SAS
14 rue Claude Erignac, 54850 Messein · 888497831
- Aku-Trans Oy
Luukkaantie 45, 54850 Kuukanniemi · 1098204-4
- Alfa Decoupe SAS
32 rue Henry Bessmer, 54850 Messein · 833187339
- Animerev' Association simple
8 Grande rue, 54850 Méréville · _c6162048696320000
- Apnea Medical SAS
33 rue Claude Erignac, 54850 Messein · 491888392
223 companies are registered in Messein in total.
FAQ — O2 Mega Sàrl
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al O2 Mega Sàrl?
- O2 Mega Sàrl is registered under the number 794304550 in the official register (Franța).
- Where is O2 Mega Sàrl registered?
- O2 Mega Sàrl are adresa înregistrată în Messein, Franța.
- Extrasul de registru al O2 Mega Sàrl este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of O2 Mega Sàrl — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | O2 Mega Sàrl |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Messein |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 794304550 |
| legal_jurisdiction | FR |
| legal_first_address_line | 14 rue du Prefet Erignac |
| legal_postal_code | 54850 |
| headquarters_city | Messein |
| headquarters_postal_code | 54850 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Sàrl |
| registry_id | 5276821592473600 |
| source | registry |